[vc_row][vc_column][mk_title_box size=”30″ font_weight=”bold” font_family=”none”]2017 Race Results[/mk_title_box]
Overall Finish List
Surfski Single Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
RYAN PAROZ |
|
59 |
22 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
2:54:05.81 |
8:56/M |
2 |
VINCENT BENOIT |
|
10 |
43 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
3:23:22.47 |
10:26/M |
3 |
ROBERT BIAGGI |
|
63 |
57 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
3:40:21.25 |
11:18/M |
4 |
JIM KOWALSKI |
|
36 |
57 |
M |
1 1-99 |
3:40:52.59 |
11:20/M |
5 |
MIKE ALLEN |
|
49 |
57 |
M |
2 1-99 |
4:32:06.22 |
13:57/M |
|
|
Surfski Single Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
AMANDA CALABRESE |
|
132 |
0 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
1:34:37.54 |
10:31/M |
2 |
JEAN KOSTELICH |
|
62 |
57 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
1:36:36.57 |
10:44/M |
|
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 14′ Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MAXIM POULIN |
|
99 |
23 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
3:45:59.72 |
11:35/M |
2 |
BILLY SWEZEY JR |
|
120 |
28 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
3:48:13.61 |
11:42/M |
3 |
JACK EGAN |
|
83 |
52 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
4:20:34.88 |
13:22/M |
4 |
KEITH ATTISANO |
|
143 |
0 |
M |
1 0- 0 |
4:30:17.45 |
13:52/M |
5 |
STEPHEN BATES |
|
66 |
55 |
M |
1 1-99 |
4:31:49.52 |
13:56/M |
6 |
JAMES PRESTON |
|
133 |
0 |
M |
2 0- 0 |
4:40:55.43 |
14:24/M |
7 |
ALEXANDER JACKSON |
|
73 |
51 |
M |
2 1-99 |
4:45:30.01 |
14:38/M |
8 |
PAUL WIECH |
|
22 |
48 |
M |
3 1-99 |
4:54:28.25 |
15:06/M |
9 |
CHRIS DOWLING |
|
16 |
47 |
M |
4 1-99 |
4:58:13.66 |
15:18/M |
10 |
EDMONDS BAFFORD |
|
15 |
47 |
M |
5 1-99 |
5:02:00.53 |
15:29/M |
11 |
BILL SWEZEY SR |
|
116 |
57 |
M |
6 1-99 |
5:16:46.87 |
16:15/M |
12 |
YUVAL LAVY |
|
95 |
40 |
M |
7 1-99 |
5:17:07.80 |
16:16/M |
13 |
THOMAS KEMPNER |
|
11 |
64 |
M |
8 1-99 |
5:17:13.95 |
16:16/M |
14 |
JOHN JUDGE |
|
4 |
45 |
M |
9 1-99 |
5:45:20.66 |
17:43/M |
15 |
ROBERT CARPENTER |
|
35 |
35 |
M |
10 1-99 |
6:05:29.59 |
18:45/M |
16 |
RICHARD BYRNE |
|
39 |
56 |
M |
11 1-99 |
6:23:51.53 |
19:41/M |
17 |
PAUL CLOSS |
|
23 |
46 |
M |
12 1-99 |
6:38:03.68 |
20:25/M |
18 |
RYAN CHOLNOKY |
|
5 |
24 |
M |
13 1-99 |
7:32:43.66 |
23:13/M |
|
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 14′ Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
THOMAS MCGLADE |
|
61 |
53 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
1:47:34.87 |
11:57/M |
2 |
VAL FLORIO |
|
92 |
55 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
1:49:15.77 |
12:08/M |
3 |
STEPHEN TAVOLILLA |
|
105 |
28 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
1:51:40.16 |
12:24/M |
4 |
BEN YETMAN |
|
102 |
38 |
M |
1 1-99 |
1:59:40.42 |
13:18/M |
5 |
PAUL GRIFFIN |
|
101 |
44 |
M |
2 1-99 |
2:00:32.12 |
13:24/M |
6 |
WILL YANDELL |
|
136 |
0 |
M |
1 0- 0 |
2:02:58.30 |
13:40/M |
7 |
JACKSON RUNG-WILE |
|
44 |
15 |
M |
3 1-99 |
2:05:53.65 |
13:59/M |
8 |
ROB FIORESI |
|
107 |
12 |
M |
4 1-99 |
2:06:43.61 |
14:05/M |
9 |
BRYAN MCCARTHY |
|
88 |
42 |
M |
5 1-99 |
2:07:39.33 |
14:11/M |
10 |
JONATHAN BISCHOF |
|
111 |
62 |
M |
6 1-99 |
2:13:52.33 |
14:52/M |
11 |
RICHARD EVANS |
|
117 |
48 |
M |
7 1-99 |
2:38:21.61 |
17:36/M |
12 |
JOE CONNOLLY |
|
21 |
36 |
M |
8 1-99 |
2:58:06.44 |
19:47/M |
13 |
RICHARD LEVINE |
|
91 |
56 |
M |
9 1-99 |
2:58:44.22 |
19:52/M |
|
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 12’6″ Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SIERRA GROTH |
|
41 |
23 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
5:06:21.60 |
15:43/M |
2 |
JAY TINI |
|
103 |
37 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
5:11:24.66 |
15:58/M |
3 |
ALEXA SUESS |
|
31 |
23 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
5:15:15.40 |
16:10/M |
4 |
JULIE MUNACO |
|
26 |
50 |
F |
3 Top Fin |
5:52:54.45 |
18:06/M |
5 |
JILL ROBINS |
|
18 |
40 |
F |
1 1-99 |
6:37:42.48 |
20:24/M |
|
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 12’6″ Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
BRIAN MACCHI |
|
75 |
46 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
1:49:59.03 |
12:13/M |
2 |
JEFF POTTER |
|
119 |
43 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
2:03:29.01 |
13:43/M |
3 |
JESSICA OSBORNE |
|
112 |
33 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
2:09:32.49 |
14:24/M |
4 |
KAREN MCGLADE |
|
60 |
49 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
2:12:40.68 |
14:44/M |
5 |
ROBERT FIORESI |
|
108 |
12 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
2:12:55.64 |
14:46/M |
6 |
JEFF CHMIELEWSKI |
|
142 |
0 |
M |
1 0- 0 |
3:25:02.71 |
22:47/M |
7 |
DIANNE LEVERRIER |
|
113 |
45 |
F |
3 Top Fin |
3:44:36.21 |
24:57/M |
|
|
SUP Unlimited Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
BOB ARNOT |
|
9 |
69 |
M |
1 1-99 |
4:05:22.21 |
12:35/M |
|
|
Sea Kayak Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MICHAEL LAVEE |
|
14 |
46 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
3:27:16.25 |
10:38/M |
2 |
MARK WEBBER |
|
77 |
62 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
3:41:20.04 |
11:21/M |
3 |
PETER FARRAR |
|
32 |
72 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
3:52:42.62 |
11:56/M |
4 |
PETER OUDHEUSDEN |
|
57 |
58 |
M |
1 1-99 |
4:04:11.56 |
12:31/M |
5 |
LEO PALUMBO |
|
79 |
57 |
M |
2 1-99 |
4:09:37.39 |
12:48/M |
6 |
PETER SPAGNOLI |
|
125 |
57 |
M |
3 1-99 |
4:13:28.94 |
13:00/M |
7 |
KEVIN STIEGELMAIER |
|
3 |
41 |
M |
4 1-99 |
4:17:02.62 |
13:11/M |
8 |
COLIN MULLEN |
|
93 |
61 |
M |
5 1-99 |
4:48:45.95 |
14:48/M |
9 |
ANTHONY RUBANO |
|
12 |
50 |
M |
6 1-99 |
5:02:56.23 |
15:32/M |
10 |
GREG HUGUNIN |
|
37 |
47 |
M |
7 1-99 |
5:10:58.92 |
15:57/M |
11 |
DAVID HOFFMAN |
|
45 |
57 |
M |
8 1-99 |
5:53:14.41 |
18:07/M |
12 |
SEAN MURPHY |
|
86 |
35 |
M |
9 1-99 |
6:09:09.49 |
18:56/M |
|
|
Sea Kayak Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
HOWARD BERGESEN |
|
69 |
72 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
1:48:55.49 |
12:06/M |
2 |
BEATRICE WEINBERGER |
|
68 |
59 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
1:49:44.97 |
12:12/M |
3 |
DONALD D’AMATO |
|
30 |
73 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
1:53:21.80 |
12:36/M |
4 |
JIM HARMON |
|
50 |
74 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
1:57:36.12 |
13:04/M |
5 |
DENIS HARRINGTON |
|
38 |
75 |
M |
1 1-99 |
1:57:40.82 |
13:04/M |
6 |
KIMBERLY SMOLOWITZ |
|
80 |
47 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
2:06:08.04 |
14:01/M |
7 |
SHARON BLOOM |
|
67 |
67 |
F |
3 Top Fin |
2:31:55.82 |
16:53/M |
8 |
DOMINIC STILLER |
|
20 |
53 |
M |
2 1-99 |
2:43:02.55 |
18:07/M |
9 |
JEAN CAWLEY |
|
8 |
50 |
F |
1 1-99 |
2:43:03.33 |
18:07/M |
10 |
JOHN ROTROSEN |
|
76 |
70 |
M |
3 1-99 |
3:47:38.23 |
25:18/M |
|
|
OC-1 Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
WILLIAM BALDWIN |
|
1 |
54 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
3:46:43.21 |
11:38/M |
|
|
OC-1 Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
KENNETH T WALLS |
|
48 |
71 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
1:36:20.19 |
10:42/M |
2 |
CURTIS PARKER |
|
47 |
61 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
1:44:27.24 |
11:36/M |
|
|
Rowing Single Full
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SINEAD FITZGIBBON |
|
24 |
47 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
3:15:16.45 |
10:01/M |
2 |
PAUL PUGLIESE |
|
53 |
65 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
3:36:12.74 |
11:05/M |
3 |
MARCELLO TORRICELLI |
|
6 |
53 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
3:53:46.74 |
11:59/M |
4 |
ALICE DEUPREE |
|
78 |
61 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
4:15:14.37 |
13:05/M |
5 |
KEVIN CLUNE |
|
7 |
57 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
5:28:35.98 |
16:51/M |
|
|
Rowing Single Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MARILYN DELUCA |
|
70 |
68 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
3:09:30.58 |
21:03/M |
|
|
Open Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
BRIAN OLEARY |
|
19 |
71 |
M |
1 1-99 |
3:06:34.00 |
20:44/M |
2 |
CHRIS CUDDIHY |
|
42 |
63 |
M |
2 1-99 |
4:49:27.80 |
32:10/M |
|
|
ALL – Recreational Race
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
DAVE BERGER |
|
127 |
0 |
M |
1 Top Fin |
31:35.39 |
10:32/M |
2 |
TIM MOREY |
|
56 |
66 |
M |
2 Top Fin |
34:28.42 |
11:29/M |
3 |
JAC CITERA |
|
33 |
65 |
M |
3 Top Fin |
34:45.23 |
11:35/M |
4 |
ANN WELLER |
|
141 |
0 |
F |
1 Top Fin |
34:58.95 |
11:39/M |
5 |
AMY LINNEN |
|
121 |
35 |
F |
2 Top Fin |
35:30.43 |
11:50/M |
6 |
CONNOR HARTNETT |
|
123 |
50 |
M |
1 1-99 |
36:08.56 |
12:03/M |
7 |
PATRICK DONOHUE |
|
114 |
38 |
M |
2 1-99 |
37:06.94 |
12:22/M |
8 |
DORA DAMIANO |
|
25 |
47 |
F |
3 Top Fin |
37:08.29 |
12:23/M |
9 |
SCOTT FEIERSTEIN |
|
74 |
41 |
M |
3 1-99 |
37:22.24 |
12:27/M |
10 |
TIM WOOD |
|
64 |
44 |
M |
4 1-99 |
37:28.68 |
12:29/M |
11 |
TYLER DELUCA |
|
130 |
0 |
M |
1 0- 0 |
37:35.59 |
12:32/M |
12 |
STANTON ROEBER |
|
94 |
65 |
M |
5 1-99 |
38:38.34 |
12:53/M |
13 |
LEIF WOOD |
|
65 |
16 |
M |
6 1-99 |
40:50.93 |
13:37/M |
14 |
STACEY SPENCER |
|
81 |
45 |
F |
1 1-99 |
41:09.58 |
13:43/M |
15 |
KATHY BERGER |
|
126 |
0 |
F |
1 0- 0 |
41:16.04 |
13:45/M |
16 |
JENNIFER CAVE |
|
134 |
0 |
F |
2 0- 0 |
41:28.32 |
13:49/M |
17 |
JULIE CHASE |
|
90 |
63 |
F |
2 1-99 |
41:39.94 |
13:53/M |
18 |
BRYAN DELUCA |
|
98 |
53 |
M |
7 1-99 |
41:43.87 |
13:54/M |
19 |
MEREDITH MCARDLE |
|
131 |
0 |
F |
3 0- 0 |
42:42.72 |
14:14/M |
20 |
TJ LYNCH |
|
115 |
38 |
M |
8 1-99 |
43:11.79 |
14:24/M |
21 |
ANDREA CARTER |
|
106 |
51 |
F |
3 1-99 |
45:06.50 |
15:02/M |
22 |
JULIAN ESKANDAR |
|
85 |
13 |
M |
9 1-99 |
46:03.43 |
15:21/M |
23 |
RYAN MARVIN |
|
129 |
12 |
M |
10 1-99 |
46:19.01 |
15:26/M |
24 |
MATT EMERSON |
|
54 |
50 |
M |
11 1-99 |
47:09.65 |
15:43/M |
25 |
ANDREA SUBOTIC |
|
58 |
44 |
F |
4 1-99 |
48:01.27 |
16:00/M |
26 |
VALERIE EMERSON |
|
55 |
48 |
F |
5 1-99 |
48:06.09 |
16:02/M |
27 |
LORI TORTORICE |
|
145 |
54 |
F |
6 1-99 |
49:08.27 |
16:23/M |
28 |
NICOLE ESKANDAR |
|
84 |
43 |
F |
7 1-99 |
52:50.62 |
17:37/M |
29 |
PHILIP MATTHEWS |
|
89 |
57 |
M |
12 1-99 |
54:09.85 |
18:03/M |
30 |
PATRICK MATTHEWS |
|
104 |
13 |
M |
13 1-99 |
54:49.99 |
18:16/M |
31 |
ELIZABETH RONAN |
|
137 |
0 |
F |
4 0- 0 |
55:03.23 |
18:21/M |
32 |
ZINZI ARNOLD |
|
144 |
0 |
F |
5 0- 0 |
56:01.56 |
18:40/M |
33 |
Unknown PARTIC. 135 |
|
135 |
|
M |
2 0- 0 |
57:44.90 |
19:15/M |
34 |
MARIANNE KAY |
|
71 |
60 |
F |
8 1-99 |
1:00:33.56 |
20:11/M |
35 |
REGINA CHOLNOKY |
|
82 |
53 |
F |
9 1-99 |
1:01:00.91 |
20:20/M |
36 |
ELISABETH CHOLNOKY |
|
118 |
56 |
F |
10 1-99 |
1:01:37.12 |
20:32/M |
37 |
ERICA MINTON |
|
138 |
0 |
F |
6 0- 0 |
1:03:43.28 |
21:14/M |
|
|
SUP Unlimited Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
ADAM GARTH |
|
110 |
61 |
M |
1 1-99 |
2:24:55.22 |
16:06/M |
|
|
Prone (All) Short
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Gender |
Age Group |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
FERGUS SLOAN |
|
2 |
46 |
M |
1 1-99 |
2:17:47.25 |
15:19/M |
Age Group Results
Surfski Single Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
RYAN PAROZ |
|
59 |
22 |
1 |
2:54:05.81 |
8:56/M |
2 |
VINCENT BENOIT |
|
10 |
43 |
2 |
3:23:22.47 |
10:26/M |
3 |
ROBERT BIAGGI |
|
63 |
57 |
3 |
3:40:21.25 |
11:18/M |
|
Surfski Single Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
AMANDA CALABRESE |
|
132 |
0 |
1 |
1:34:37.54 |
10:31/M |
2 |
JEAN KOSTELICH |
|
62 |
57 |
2 |
1:36:36.57 |
10:44/M |
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 14′ Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MAXIM POULIN |
|
99 |
23 |
1 |
3:45:59.72 |
11:35/M |
2 |
BILLY SWEZEY JR |
|
120 |
28 |
2 |
3:48:13.61 |
11:42/M |
3 |
JACK EGAN |
|
83 |
52 |
3 |
4:20:34.88 |
13:22/M |
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 14′ Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
THOMAS MCGLADE |
|
61 |
53 |
1 |
1:47:34.87 |
11:57/M |
2 |
VAL FLORIO |
|
92 |
55 |
2 |
1:49:15.77 |
12:08/M |
3 |
STEPHEN TAVOLILLA |
|
105 |
28 |
3 |
1:51:40.16 |
12:24/M |
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 12’6″ Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JAY TINI |
|
103 |
37 |
2 |
5:11:24.66 |
15:58/M |
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SIERRA GROTH |
|
41 |
23 |
1 |
5:06:21.60 |
15:43/M |
2 |
ALEXA SUESS |
|
31 |
23 |
3 |
5:15:15.40 |
16:10/M |
3 |
JULIE MUNACO |
|
26 |
50 |
4 |
5:52:54.45 |
18:06/M |
|
Stand Up Paddleboard 12’6″ Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
BRIAN MACCHI |
|
75 |
46 |
1 |
1:49:59.03 |
12:13/M |
2 |
JEFF POTTER |
|
119 |
43 |
2 |
2:03:29.01 |
13:43/M |
3 |
ROBERT FIORESI |
|
108 |
12 |
5 |
2:12:55.64 |
14:46/M |
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
JESSICA OSBORNE |
|
112 |
33 |
3 |
2:09:32.49 |
14:24/M |
2 |
KAREN MCGLADE |
|
60 |
49 |
4 |
2:12:40.68 |
14:44/M |
3 |
DIANNE LEVERRIER |
|
113 |
45 |
7 |
3:44:36.21 |
24:57/M |
|
Sea Kayak Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MICHAEL LAVEE |
|
14 |
46 |
1 |
3:27:16.25 |
10:38/M |
2 |
MARK WEBBER |
|
77 |
62 |
2 |
3:41:20.04 |
11:21/M |
3 |
PETER FARRAR |
|
32 |
72 |
3 |
3:52:42.62 |
11:56/M |
|
Sea Kayak Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
HOWARD BERGESEN |
|
69 |
72 |
1 |
1:48:55.49 |
12:06/M |
2 |
DONALD D’AMATO |
|
30 |
73 |
3 |
1:53:21.80 |
12:36/M |
3 |
JIM HARMON |
|
50 |
74 |
4 |
1:57:36.12 |
13:04/M |
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
BEATRICE WEINBERGER |
|
68 |
59 |
2 |
1:49:44.97 |
12:12/M |
2 |
KIMBERLY SMOLOWITZ |
|
80 |
47 |
6 |
2:06:08.04 |
14:01/M |
3 |
SHARON BLOOM |
|
67 |
67 |
7 |
2:31:55.82 |
16:53/M |
|
OC-1 Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
WILLIAM BALDWIN |
|
1 |
54 |
1 |
3:46:43.21 |
11:38/M |
|
OC-1 Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
KENNETH T WALLS |
|
48 |
71 |
1 |
1:36:20.19 |
10:42/M |
2 |
CURTIS PARKER |
|
47 |
61 |
2 |
1:44:27.24 |
11:36/M |
|
Rowing Single Full
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
PAUL PUGLIESE |
|
53 |
65 |
2 |
3:36:12.74 |
11:05/M |
2 |
MARCELLO TORRICELLI |
|
6 |
53 |
3 |
3:53:46.74 |
11:59/M |
3 |
KEVIN CLUNE |
|
7 |
57 |
5 |
5:28:35.98 |
16:51/M |
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
SINEAD FITZGIBBON |
|
24 |
47 |
1 |
3:15:16.45 |
10:01/M |
2 |
ALICE DEUPREE |
|
78 |
61 |
4 |
4:15:14.37 |
13:05/M |
|
Rowing Single Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
MARILYN DELUCA |
|
70 |
68 |
1 |
3:09:30.58 |
21:03/M |
|
ALL – Recreational Race
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
DAVE BERGER |
|
127 |
0 |
1 |
31:35.39 |
10:32/M |
2 |
TIM MOREY |
|
56 |
66 |
2 |
34:28.42 |
11:29/M |
3 |
JAC CITERA |
|
33 |
65 |
3 |
34:45.23 |
11:35/M |
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
ANN WELLER |
|
141 |
0 |
4 |
34:58.95 |
11:39/M |
2 |
AMY LINNEN |
|
121 |
35 |
5 |
35:30.43 |
11:50/M |
3 |
DORA DAMIANO |
|
25 |
47 |
8 |
37:08.29 |
12:23/M |
|
Prone (All) Short
|
Open Winners
|
Place |
Name |
City |
Bib No |
Age |
Overall |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
FERGUS SLOAN |
|
2 |
46 |
1 |
2:17:47.25 |
15:19/M |
[/vc_column][/vc_row]